20 km

Pl     Namn                                                      Förening                          Tid

1      Jonatan Svensson                   Skellefteå SK              00:45:01

2      Thommy Larsson                      Stockviks SF                00:45:03

3      Jimmy Rosander                        Åtvidabergs IF            00:45:08

4      Jesper Johnsson                       Selånger SOK            00:46:55

5      Markus Granlund                      Skellefteå SK              00:55:12

6      Jonas Bäckström                       Selånger SOK            00:55:15

7      Jan Enqvist                                     WM-data                          00:55:26

8      Erik Bruno                                        Stockviks SF                00:55:56

9      Jan Fridlund                                   WM-data                          00:56:40

10   Niklas Grahn                                  Vattenfall                         00:56:42

11   Tomas Svedberg                       Alnö                                      00:56:46

12   Lars Eriksson                                Telia                                      00:56:52

13   Sten-Åke Vedin                           Selånger SOK            00:57:08

14   Leif Andersson                             Lucksta IF                       00:57:16

15   Leif Sundling                                 Njurunda SK                00:57:29

16   Johan Nylander                          Nobel Aktiv                    00:57:53

17   Christer Lundqvist                    WM-data                          00:58:06

18   Tomas Gerdstodorf                 Alnö                                      00:59:30

19   Mats Löjdahl                                  Telia                                      00:59:34

20   Winn-Christer Björklund  Selånger SOK            00:59:45

21   Ola Nordlund                                Tunadals SK                00:59:55

22   Sven-Erik Sundin                      Metso paper FK        01:00:01

23   Irene Larsson                                Strategen                        01:00:27

24   Mats Boman                                   Saknas                              01:00:36

25   Anders Sundberg                     Nobel Aktiv                    01:01:32

26   Per Forslund                                  IK Aluminium               01:01:38

27   Klas Elfving                                     Nobel Aktiv                    01:01:42

28   Håkan Axelsson                          Alnö SK                             01:02:04

29   Ola Lindström                               IF                                             01:02:30

30   Hans Östling                                  Nobel Aktiv                    01:02:35

31   Ulf Lundgren                                 WM-data                          01:03:52

32   Lars Liljestam                                Telia                                      01:04:26

33   Kjell-Arne Bladh                         Timrå                                   01:04:28

34   Erik Nordlund                                IK Aluminium               01:04:28

35   Kennet Åberg                                Telia                                      01:04:29

36   Åsa Hansson                                 Posten                                01:04:59

37   Alf Spåra                                            IK Aluminium               01:05:09

38   Johan Ording                                Saknas                              01:06:27

39   Marianne Bogestedt               WM-data                          01:06:59

40   Sven-Arne Sjödin                      Tunadals SK                01:07:01

41   Eva Widelund                               Hudiksvalls IF             01:07:17

42   Anders Rabbing                         WM-data                          01:07:34

43   Fatima Jonsson                          Sundsvall                        01:07:52

44   Jan Åsman                                       Tunadals SK                01:08:07

45   Tomas Uddenberg                   IK Aluminium               01:08:19

46   Kristin Eriksson                           Kovland                             01:09:06

47   Yngve Ström                                  Selånger SOK            01:10:16

48   Stefan Gullback                         Metso paper FK        01:10:56

49   Carl-Göran Grönvik                 Nobel Aktiv                    01:12:30

50   Bernt Sandström                       Nobel Aktiv                    01:12:31

51   Tomas Virtanen                           IK Aluminium               01:13:24

52   Lennart Österberg                   Sundsvalls OK          01:13:28

53   Mikael Söderberg                      Jokkas                                01:13:30

54   Maria Olsson                                 Jokkas                                01:13:50

55   Jan Jäderling                                UFK                                      01:14:02

56   Anders Norberg                          Kovland                             01:14:30

57   Sture Lundqvist                          UFK                                      01:16:27

58   Pelle Johansson                        Metso paper FK        01:16:57

59   Pekka Reunanen                      Posten                                01:16:59

60   Martti Knuuttila                            IK Aluminium               01:18:07

61   Anders Ottosson                        Posten                                01:18:18

62   Anders Sundström                  IK Aluminium               01:21:29

63   Bo Berglund                                   IK Aluminium               01:23:12

64   Ulf G Conrah                                 SK 65                                  02:06:42

          Johan Edin                                      Kovland                                      Disk.


10 km

Pl     Namn                                                      Förening                          Tid

1      Benny Nordlander                    M-Real                               00:34:32

2      Tommy Hassel                             Tynderö IK                     00:38:52

3      Petronella Nordvall                  Lucksta IF                       00:39:21

4      Lars-Erik Gustafsson            FRO                                      00:39:43

5      Sten-Olof Björk                           Njurunda SK                00:39:49

6      Tomas Björklund                       Birsta SK                         00:39:50

7      Tore Landén                                   WM-data                          00:41:59

8      Elisabet Jonasson                    Telia                                      00:42:18

9      Ingrid Mattsson                           Sundsvalls OK          00:42:33

10   Bo Olsson                                         Härnösands OK       00:43:01

11   Annika Gradin                              Öbacka LK                     00:43:04

12   Gunnar Uppling                         Nobero                               00:44:27

13   Lars Palin                                          WM-data                          00:46:31

14   Gun Ängebring                           Strategen                        00:48:05

15   Jonna Svedberg                         Alnö                                      00:48:17

16   Kristian Jansson                        IK Aluminium               00:48:56

17   Sten Zackari                                   Sundsvalls OK          00:49:36

18   Lars Evaldsson                            Njurunda SK                00:49:50

19   Malin Wedin                                   IK Aluminium               00:50:49

20   Leif Evensson                               Öbacka LK                     00:50:50

21   Arild Wiklander                            Tynderö IK                     00:51:08

22   Jonas Tollgren                             Nobel Aktiv                    00:51:16

23   Taina Tollgren                              Nobel Aktiv                    00:51:17

24   Jan Allder                                          IK Aluminium               00:51:58

25   Lina Wibron                                    IK Aluminium               00:52:00

26   Thomas Bodén                            WM-data                          00:52:46

27   Bengt Abramsson                     Sundsvalls OK          00:52:48

28   Bo Eskebäck                                  IK Aluminium               00:55:57

29   Sören Andersson                      Indalsliden                     00:56:30

30   Magnus Eklund                          WM-data                          00:59:29

31   Tore Andersson                          Sundsvalls sjukhus 00:59:40

32   Per-Ola Bergström                  IK Aluminium               00:59:41

33   Karl-Johan Granlund            IK Aluminium               00:59:41

34   Charlotte Bygdell                      IK Aluminium               01:00:52

35   Mikael Blomqvist                        Nobel Aktiv                    01:05:53

36   Ewa-Lena Westberg              IK Aluminium               01:05:58

37   Anna Lövqvist                               IK Aluminium               01:06:15

38   Amanda Eskebäck                   IK Aluminium               01:06:21

39   Hanna Jonsson                           IK Aluminium               01:06:26

40   Kristoffer Virtanen                     IK Aluminium               01:06:55

41   Kristina Högtorp                         Nobel Aktiv                    01:07:05

42   Marie Viberg                                   Bondsjöhöjdens IK 01:10:05

43   Birger Viberg                                  Bondsjöhöjdens IK 01:10:06

44   Pernilla Hugozon                      WM-data                          01:10:10

45   Monica Jansson                         IK Aluminium               01:11:41

46   Margareta Evaldsson            Njurunda SK                01:16:54

47   Annika Nilsson                             IK Aluminium               01:17:56

48   Anders Nilsson                            IK Aluminium               01:18:05

49   Hans Björkstam                          WM-data                          01:19:28

50   Anton Wounder                          WM-data                          01:25:47

51   Simon Wounder                         WM-data                          01:25:58

52   Monika Wounder                       WM-data                          01:26:00

53   Anders Vedin                                 Timrå SOK                     01:27:54

54   Ann-Christin Vedin                  Timrå SOK                     01:27:55

55   David Engström                          WM-data                          01:30:30

56   Lars Jensen                                    WM-data                          01:30:32

57   Martina Lundqvist                     WM-data                          01:41:07

58   Annika Kristola                             WM-data                          01:41:20

          Nore Fågelbrandt                     IK Aluminium                         Disk.

 

5 km

Pl     Namn                                                      Förening                          Tid

1      Mikaela Nordlander                 Tynderö IK                     00:22:34

2      Sara Lindström                            Lucksta IF                       00:24:21

3      Cisilia Tjernberg                         IK Aluminium               00:27:15

4      Annie Holmqvist                         IK Aluminium               00:27:51

5      Kristoffer Tjernberg                 IK Aluminium               00:28:02

6      Lasse Pettersson                      IK Aluminium               00:33:18

7      Inez Rudberg                                WM-data                          00:33:21

8      Emil Back                                          IK Aluminium               00:37:44

9      Rolf Nordin                                      IK Aluminium               00:37:58

10   Emma Sundling                         IK Aluminium               00:38:01

11   Johanna Edin                               IK Aluminium               00:38:47

12   Oskar Nylander                           Nobel Aktiv                    00:42:41

13   Tilda Wikner                                   WM-data                          00:43:10

14   Dennis Jacobsson                   Saknas                              00:43:23

15   Daniel Jacobsson                     Saknas                              00:43:39

16   Erica Bergqvist                            Nobel Aktiv                    00:45:31

17   Joel Wounder                               WM-data                          00:47:01

18   Henrik Hedman                           Nobel Aktiv                    00:49:11

19   Eddie Wounder                           WM-data                          00:49:16

20   Mattias Hedman                         Nobel Aktiv                    00:49:17

21   Peter Wounder                            WM-data                          00:49:19

22   Annica Persson                           Nobel Aktiv                    00:49:19

23   Agneta Bergqvist                       Nobel Aktiv                    00:49:21

24   Linus Jacobsson                        Saknas                              00:49:28

25   Anders Jacobsson                   Saknas                              00:49:30

26   Arne Hjorten                                   Nobel Aktiv                    00:50:45

27   Christina Hjorten                        Nobel Aktiv                    00:50:47

28   Oscar Pallin                                    WM-data                          00:51:44

29   Jan-Olof Pallin                             WM-data                          00:51:57

30   Fredrik Gertdorf                          Alnö                                      00:53:45

31   Mark Nässbjer                              Alnö                                      00:53:47

32   Ella Järlehag                                 Nobel Aktiv                    00:54:37

33   Fam M. Björklund                     Metso paper FK        01:01:30

34   Fam M. Björklund                     Metso paper FK        01:02:06

35   Fam M. Björklund                     Metso paper FK        01:02:18

36   Fam M. Björklund                     Metso paper FK        01:02:19

37   Malin Stenmark                           WM-data                          01:04:51

38   Jan Stenmark                               WM-data                          01:04:53

39   Sofia Olsson                                  WM-data                          01:04:58

40   Olivia Nylander                            Nobel Aktiv                    01:08:06

41   Ingrid Nylander                           Nobel Aktiv                    01:08:32

42   Maja Nyberg                                   Nobel Aktiv                    01:20:53

43   Leif Nyberg                                      Nobel Aktiv                    01:20:55

44   Matilda Nyberg                            Nobel Aktiv                    01:20:58

45   Bo Pettersson                               UK                                          01:26:08

46   Julia Olsson                                   UK                                          01:26:11

47   Eva Åkerblom                                UK                                          01:26:14

48   Axel Larsson                                  WM-data                          01:28:07

49   Anders Larsson                           WM-data                          01:28:53

50   Axel Wikner                                     WM-data                          01:29:40

51   Svante Wikner                              WM-data                          01:29:42

52   Annelie Wikner                            WM-data                          01:29:46

53   Lotta Stenmark                            WM-data                          01:30:08

54   Lena Stenmark                            WM-data                          01:30:12

55   Thord Järlehag                            Nobel Aktiv                    01:32:35

56   Greta Larsson                               WM-data                          01:33:40

57   Ulrika Larsson                              WM-data                          01:33:40

58   Agnes Järlehag                           Nobel Aktiv                    01:37:07

59   Helene Järlehag                         Nobel Aktiv                    01:37:09

60   Matilda Pallin                                 WM-data                          01:41:46

61   Janet Lemon                                  WM-data                          01:41:48

62   Thomas Engström                   WM-data                          02:00:27

63   Filip Engström                              WM-data                          02:01:13

64   Ann-Louice                                      WM-data                          02:01:15

          Peter Holmqvist                          IK Aluminium                         Disk.