Södra Berget Runt 2006 - Resultat Söndag 26 februari 2006 kl. 14:00

Klass: 5 km
Plats   Namn Klubb
Tid
1   Viktor Nordling Sundsvalls OK 20:02
2   Karin Nordling Sundsvalls OK 20:03

Klass: 10 km
Plats   Namn Klubb
Tid
1   Benny Nordlander Klubb m-real Timrå 27:04
2   Greger Persson Njurunda SK 27:59
3   JO Sjödin Sjölens Fastiheter 28:27
4   David Jönsson Sjulsmark SK 29:22
5   Leif Hafstad Klubb m-real Timrå 29:40
6   Viktor Tikka Alnö SK 31:44
7   Annika Westergren Wigge IF 32:09
8   Stefan Lundström Wigge IF 32:39
9   Valter Lundåsen IF Strategen 32:44
10   Elias Hannus Matfors SK 33:38
11   Ulla Engström Metso Paper FK 33:53
12   Kenneth Åberg Telia 34:07
13   Niilo Tikka Klubb m-real Timrå 34:46
14   Ingrid Wiklander-Nylander Sundsvalls OK 37:21
15   Yngve Larsson IF Strategen 40:42
  Hjalmar Johansson Bondsjöhöjden
Ej start

Klass: 20 km
Plats   Namn Klubb
Varv 1
Tid
1   Anders Svanebo Bergeforsens SK 23:50 48:52
2   Thommy Larsson Stockvik 23:49 48:58
3   Olovi Nieminen Ragunda IF 25:29 52:19
4   Madelen Holmgren Stockvik 25:45 52:53
5   Samuel Norlen Dalajärna IK 25:06 53:05
6   John Eriksson Ljustorps IF 26:11 54:32
7   Fredrik Ytterbom Bergeforsens SK 27:04 55:22
8   Mikael Rystedt Bergeforsens SK 55:23
9   Tomas Svedberg Alnö SK 27:05 56:17
10   Björn Lindström IF Strategen 26:53 56:18
11   Sören Persson Strategen 27:42 57:17
12   Jens Öberg Tynderö IK 28:20 58:05
13   Johan Nylander Nobel Aktiv IF 28:48 58:16
14   Mikael Nilsson Alnö SK 28:51 58:17
15   Mats-Göran Åshejm Njurunda SK 28:50 59:58
16   Kenth Bergqvist Nobel Aktiv IF 29:03 1:00:02
17   Alf Spåra IK Aluminium 29:11 1:00:11
18   Erik Nordlund IK Aluminium 28:53 1:00:52
19   Sven Erik Sundin Metso Paper FK 29:27 1:01:05
20   Tomas Andersson Sundsvalls OK 29:09 1:01:15
21   Fredrik Ponten Metso Paper FK 30:20 1:02:18
22   Juha Klint Granlo BK 30:37 1:03:12
23   Kajsa Thelberg Brännans IF 30:18 1:03:53
24   Thord Järlehag Nobel Aktiv IF 32:11 1:05:02
25   Richard Lindström Sundsvalls OK 30:33 1:05:37
26   Ulrik Frödin Sundsvalls OK 32:09 1:07:10
27   Anna Högström Brännans IF 30:54 1:08:05
28   Peter Högström Brännans IF 30:55 1:08:06
29   Patrik Pettersson Metso Paper FK 31:57 1:08:23
30   Kjell Widelund Hudiksvalls IF 34:47 1:13:16
31   Eva Widelund Hudiksvalls IF 35:54 1:15:07
32   Mikael Björklund Metso Paper FK 36:21 1:18:41