RESULTATLISTA

SÖDRA BERGET RUNT 1998

KLASSVAL
10 KM | 20 KM
10 KM
   1 STEFAN LUND             KRAMFORS ALLIANSEN       42.58                                                                                                           

   2 JOUKO VAARANMAN         TIMRÅ SOK                43.37                                                                                                     

   3 JARI RAUHALA            BISPFORS                 44.29                                                                                                           

   4 CAMILLA ERIKSSON        TIMRÅ SOK                44.52                                                                                                     

   5 STEN-OLOF BJÖRCK        NJURUNDA SK              45.02                                                                                                      

   6 ÅKE HÖGLUND             TYNDERÖ IK               45.12                                                                                           

   7 IRENE LARSSON           STRATEGEN IF             45.26                                                                                                           

   8 YNGVE LARSSON           STÖDE IF                 46.19                                                                                                      

   9 BENGT PETTERSSON        BRÄNNANS IF              46.44                                                                                                      

  10 LARSERIK GUSTAFSSON     SUNDSVALL                47.15                                                                                                           

  11 NILS-OLOV NORDLANDER    TUNADALS SK              47.44                                                                                                           

  12 CHRISTER MÖLLENBERG     TIMRÅ SOK                48.13                                                                                                

  13 PIERRE BERGGREN         REKO                     49.27                                                                                                           

  14 HANNA WIKSELL           TIMRÅ SOK                50.09                                                                                                     

  15 SOPHIA SUNDBERG         TYNDERÖ IK               50.10                                                                                                      

  16 BIRGER ANDERSSON        ÅNGE SK                  50.13                                                                                                     

  17 KARI TALLQVIST          TIMRÅ SOK                50.52                                                                                                     

  18 KARL ÅKE ENGSTRÖM       VIKSJÖ                   51.35                                                                                           

  19 BERTIL HEMMINGSSON      BIRSTA SK                52.41                                                                                                           

  20 GUNNAR UPPLING          NJURUNDA MK              53.30                                                                                                           

  21 ILMARI SUOKKO           BIRSTA SK                55.35                                                                                                           

  22 KARIN HEMMINGSSON       BIRSTA SK                55.39                                                                                                           

  23 KJELL KARLSSON          STÖDE                    56.13                                                                                                      

  24 BERNT BRANDT            STRATEGEN IF             56.16                                                                                                           

  25 STEN GUNNAR HÖGSTRÖM    SUNDSVALL                56.30                                                                                                 

  26 CAMILLA OHLSSON         TYNDERÖ IK               56.44                                                                                                      

  27 LEIF EVENSSON           ÖBACKA LK                57.06                                                                                                      

  28 JAN ALLDER              IK ALUMINIUM             57.25                                                                                                           

  29 ALLAN SVENSSON          SUNDSVALL                57.37                                                                                                           

  30 ANDREAS STRÖMBERG       TIMRÅ SOK                58.25                                                                                                

  31 OSCAR JACOBSSON         TIMRÅ SOK                58.48                                                                                                     

  32 STIG TÖRNECRANTZ        STÖDE IF                 58.52                                                                                                 

  33 ANN-KRISTIN BLADH       TIMRÅ SOK                58.53                                                                                                     

  34 MARIE HEMMINGSSON       BIRSTA SK                60.26                                                                                                           

  35 STIG JANSSON            GRANMODAL                60.56                                                                                                           

  36 LARS PETTERSSON         IK ALUMINIUM             61.12                                                                                                           

  37 BENGT BERGQVIST         IK ALUMINIUM             61.13                                                                                                           

  38 LENNART NORBERG         POSTENS IF               61.45                                                                                                           

  39 BENGT LARSSON           IK ALUMINIUM             63.04                                                                                                           

  40 ULF G CONRAH            SK 65                    64.37                                                                                                           

  40 TORE ANDERSSON          BIRSTA SK                64.37                                                                                                           

  42 HELENA ERIKSSON         TIMRÅ SOK                65.30                                                                                                     

  43 ANNE SUNDBERG           TIMRÅ                    70.35                                                                                                     

  44 JAN ERIK NORDLUND       IK ALUMINIUM             70.48                                                                                                           

  45 TOIVIO ORGMETS          IK ALUMINIUM             72.01                                                                                                           

  46 TOMMY NILSSON           STOCKVIK                 72.59                                                                                                           

  47 SARA RYLANDER           TIMRÅ SOK                74.13                                                                                                     

  48 ANNA SKOOG              TIMRÅ SOK                75.07                                                                                                     

  49 JAN BOLUND              TIMRÅ SOK                75.09                                                                                                     

  50 MARGIT MÖLLENBERG       TIMRÅ SOK                76.07                                                                                                

  51 LARS VIKLANDER          TYNDERÖ IK               77.42                                                                                                      

  52 ARILD WIKLANDER         TYNDERÖ IK               77.43                                                                                                      

  53 ANNA NYLANDER           SUNDSVALLS OK            77.57                                                                                                           

  54 MIKAEL VIKLANDER        TYNDERÖ IK               78.06                                                                                                      

  55 INGRID WIKLANDER NYLAND SUNDSVALLS OK            78.07                                                                                                           

  56 HÅKAN ERIKSSON          TIMRÅ SOK                80.04                                                                                               

  57 DAVID ÅSLUND            NJURUNDA SK              82.34                                                                                                     

  58 GUNNAR LINDGREN         NJURUNDA SK              82.35                                                                                                           

  59 BJÖRN HEDLUND           IK ALUMINIUM             89.21                                                                                                      

  60 ANITA WALLIN            IK ALUMINIUM             90.27                                                                                                           

  61 HARDY WALLIN            IK ALUMINIUM             90.29                                                                                                           

     STAFFAN MODIG           SÖDRA BERGET            UTGÅTT                                                                                                

     ERIK BREDIN             IK ALUMINIUM            EJ STA                                                                                                           

     KULLERVO MÄNTYNAN       IK ALUMINIUM            EJ STA                                                                                                      

     BERTIL PETTERSSON       IK ALUMINIUM            EJ STA                                                                                                           

     RALF NYGÅRD             SUNDS DEFIBRATOR FK     EJ STA
TILL KLASSVAL
20 KM
   1 PETTER MYHLBACH         SK BORE                  60.19                                                                                                           

   2 JOAKIM KANGASHARJU      FÄLTJÄGARNAS IF          63.59                                                                                                 

   3 THOMAS HENRIKSSON       TYNDERÖ IK               64.54                                                                                                      

   4 PETER AJAX              FÄLTJÄGARNAS IF          65.38                                                                                                 

   5 TOMMY NORDWALL          STRATEGEN IF             66.49                                                                                                           

   6 SÖREN PERSSON           STRATEGEN IF             68.03                                                                                                      

   7 MICKAL HENNING          BIRSTA SK                68.05                                                                                                           

   8 ELOF HÖGLUND            TIMRÅ SOK                69.09                                                                                                

   9 KJELL TÖRNECRANTZ       STÖDE IF                 69.20                                                                                                 

  10 JOHAN FORBORD           ALNÖ                     69.38                                                                                                      

  11 REIJO NISSINEN          TUNADALS SK              70.06                                                                                                           

  12 STEFAN EKMAN            NORBERGS SK              70.49                                                                                                           

  13 JOHAN LINDEBERG         KOVLANDS IF              71.01                                                                                                           

  14 BENGT-OLOF THOLÉN       ÅNGE SK                  72.19                                                                                              

  15 GÖRAN PETTERSSON        ÅNGE SK                  72.48                                                                                                

  16 ALF SPÅRA               IK ALUMINIUM             73.07                                                                                                     

  17 ANDERS KEMPE            FÄLTJÄGARNAS IF          73.19                                                                                                 

  18 HELMUT KERSCHBAUMER     RYGGINSTITUTET           73.27                                                                                                           

  19 GERT HENRIKSSON         BIRSTA SK                73.28                                                                                                           

  20 THOMAS WIKSTRÖM         SUNDSVALL                73.43                                                                                                      

  21 ARI PALOLAMPI           THE FREE RUNNERS         73.57                                                                                                           

  22 AARRE WERTANEN          IK ALUMINIUM             74.25                                                                                                           

  23 MARKUS AJAX             BRÄNNANS IF              75.18                                                                                                      

  24 TOMMY HASSEL            TYNDERÖ IK               76.24                                                                                                      

  25 ULF ANDERSSON           FOLKSAM                  76.30                                                                                                           

  26 HÅKAN SANDBERG          ALNÖ SK                  77.41                                                                                                

  27 SÖREN THORIN            TYNDERÖ IK               77.48                                                                                                 

  28 HÅKAN HAMRIN            ALNÖ                     77.58                                                                                                

  29 ANDERS SUNDSTRÖM        IK ALUMINIUM             78.07                                                                                                      

  30 ERIK NORDLUND           IK ALUMINIUM             78.09                                                                                                           

  31 OLA PALM                LJUSTORPS IF             78.41                                                                                                           

  32 THOMAS TORSTENSSON      SELÅNGER FK              79.58                                                                                                     

  33 ÅKE LINDKVIST           HASSELS IF               80.19                                                                                                     

  34 LENNART BENGTSSON       SELÅNGERS SOK            80.38                                                                                                     

  35 STIG BYLUND             FAGERVIK                 81.36                                                                                                           

  36 KJELL ARNE BLADH        ASSI DOMÄN TIMRÅ         82.03                                                                                                

  37 SVEN ARNE SJÖDIN        TUNADALS SK              82.19                                                                                                      

  38 KARL-BERT FROM          SUNDSVALL                82.23                                                                                                           

  39 HANS TJERNBERG          KOVLANDS IF              82.46                                                                                                           

  40 STEFAN GULLBACK         SUNDS DEFIBRATOR FK      83.02                                                                                                           

  41 KENNETH STRANDÉN        GOLV 1AN                 85.16                                                                                                    

  42 TAGE STRÖM              SELÅNGERS SOK            86.06                                                                                                

  43 MATS BERGLUND           IK ALUMINIUM             86.07                                                                                                           

  44 KENNETH ÅBERG           TELIA IF                 86.42                                                                                                     

  45 KENNET NORDSTRAND       SUNDSVALLS ENERGI        87.55                                                                                                           

  46 SVERKER BODEVÄRN        NJURUNDA SK              87.58                                                                                                      

  47 YNGVE STRÖM             SELÅNGERS SOK            89.52                                                                                                

  48 HANS OLOF HÖGLUND       SUNDSVALL                90.22                                                                                                      

  49 MATS LINDBLOM           JW                       90.54                                                                                                           

  50 INGAR KARLSSON          LUCKSTA                  92.49                                                                                                           

  51 BO BERGLUND             IK ALUMINIUM             93.30                                                                                                           

  52 NORE FÅGELBRANDT        IK ALUMINIUM             93.37                                                                                                     

  53 SVEN OVE LOOD           IK ALUMINIUM             93.50                                                                                                           

  54 HÅKAN GUSTAVSSON        BIRSTA SK                94.04                                                                                                     

  55 HANS-GÖRAN ULIN         IK ALUMINIUM             94.12                                                                                                      

  56 URAN GRUBB              IK ALUMINIUM             95.36                                                                                                           

  57 PER LANG                IK ALUMINIUM             96.47                                                                                                           

  58 TORD JÄRLEHAG           NOBEL AKTIV              96.55                                                                                                      

  59 ANDERS NORBERG          SUNDSVALL                97.59                                                                                                           

  60 PATRIK STRÖMBERG        IB ROBOT                 98.00                                                                                                      

  61 BJARNE HOLMLUND         EMHART SWEDEN FK         99.44                                                                                                           

  62 LARS VIKLUND            SUNDFRAKT IF            100.08                                                                                                           

  63 LARS HÄGGLUN            SUNDSVALL               101.32                                                                                                      

  64 OVE HÖGVALL             EMHART SWEDEN FK        111.18                                                                                                      

  65 ROLF NOEDIN             IK ALUMINIUM            111.42                                                                                                           

  66 GUNNEL GRANLUND         IK ALUMINIUM            111.44                                                                                                           

  67 KARL JOHAN GRANLUND     IK ALUMINIUM            111.45                                                                                                           

  68 BENGT NORDIN            SELÅNGERS SOK           116.26                                                                                                     

  69 MIKAEL NÄSMAN           SUNDSVALL               116.51                                                                                                      

  70 ANDERS WALLIN           SUNDSVALL               116.52                                                                                                           

  71 MATS KARLSSON           IK ALUMINIUM            139.03                                                                                                           

     LARS PETTERSSON         IK ALUMINIUM            UTGÅTT                                                                                                     

     JAN OLOV SJÖDIN         SUNDFRAKT IF            UTGÅTT                                                                                                

     TOMAS SJÖGREN           SUNDSVALLS OK           UTGÅTT                                                                                                

     PIKTE BERGGREN          REKO                    UTGÅTT                                                                                                     

     PETER LARSSON           IK ALUMINIUM            EJ STA                                                                                                           

     ARMANDO BYLANDER        IK ALUMINIUM            EJ STA                                                                                                           

     CAMILLA ERIKSSON        TIMRÅ SOK               EJ STA                                                                                                     

     FREDRIK PONTÉN          SUNDS DEFIBRATOR FK     EJ STA
TILL KLASSVAL

Denna sida är skapad med programmet SOFT OL-DATA ver 4.2 och senast uppdaterad 1998-02-11.
TILL SIDANS START