RESULTATLISTA

SÖDRA BERGET RUNT

KLASSVAL
10 KM | 20 KM |
10 KM                       0 meter

   1 MIKAEL HENRIKSSON       TYNDERÖ IK               35.01 00                                                                                                   

   2 JOKKO WAARANMA          TIMRÅ SOK                35.34 00                                                                                                  

   3 KULLERVO MÄNTYNEN       IK ALUMINIUM             37.08 00                                                                                                   

   4 LENA RISBERG            STOCKVIKS SK             38.19 00                                                                                                        

   5 LARS-ERIK GUSTAFSSON    SUNDSVALL                38.34 00                                                                                                        

   6 STEN OLOF BJÖRK         NJURUNDA                 40.16 00                                                                                                   

   7 MATS GUSTAFSSON         ORTVIKENS MK             40.29 00                                                                                                        

   8 EMMY ÖHLUND             ALNÖ SK                  41.31 00                                                                                              

   9 CHRISTER ÖHLUND         ALNÖ SK                  41.46 00                                                                                              

  10 GUN DAHLROTH-ÄNGEBRINK  STRATEGEN IF             42.18 00                                                                                                   

  11 ARILD WIKLANDER         TYNDERÖ IK               42.53 00                                                                                                   

  12 KARL-ÅKE ENGSTRÖM       VIKSJÖ                   43.08 00                                                                                        

  13 STEFAN LINDBERG         SUNDSVALL                44.00 00                                                                                                        

  14 YNGVE LARSSON           STÖDE IF                 44.11 00                                                                                                   

  15 LENNART JANSSON         BERGEFOREN SK            47.02 00                                                                                                        

  16 BERTIL HEMMINGSSON      BIRSTA SK                47.15 00                                                                                                        

  17 BENGT LARSSON           IK ALUMINIUM             47.36 00                                                                                                        

  18 THOMAS SJÖGREN          SUNDSVALLS OK            48.00 00                                                                                                   

  19 GEORG SÖDER             TELIA                    48.42 00                                                                                                   

  20 NILS SVENSSON           JÄTTENDALS               48.44 00                                                                                                   

  21 STIG TÖRNECRANTZ        EDE BYALAG               48.47 00                                                                                                   

  22 ANN KRISTIN BLADH       LÄCKERHÄCKARNA           49.25 00                                                                                              

  23 STEN GUNNAR HÖGSTRÖM    BIRSTA SK                49.27 00                                                                                              

  24 LEIF EVENSSON           ÖBACKA LK                50.26 00                                                                                                   

  25 TOM RAUTAKORPI          TIMRÅ SOK                50.32 00                                                                                                  

  26 LASSE RAUTAKORPI        BIRSTA SK                50.33 00                                                                                                        

  27 INGRID WIKLANDER NYLAND SUNDSVALLS OK            51.23 00                                                                                                        

  28 GÖRAN SKOGLUND          SELÅNGER SOK             52.48 00                                                                                             

  29 STIG JANSSSON           LUCKSTA                  52.59 00                                                                                                        

  30 STAFFAN MODIG           TIMRÅ                    58.22 00                                                                                                  

  31 JERRY RAUTAKORPI        BIRSTA SK                59.18 00                                                                                                        

  32 ULF CONRAH              SK 65                    59.33 00                                                                                                        

  33 RONALD SUNDBERG         STRATEGEN IF             64.35 00                                                                                                        

  34 RIITTA RAUTOKORPI       BIRSTA SK                67.49 00                                                                                                        

  35 BJÖRN HEDLUND           IK ALUMINIUM             70.24 00                                                                                                   

     PER OLA FRANK           HUDIKSVALLS IF          EJ STA 00                                                                                                        

     BO BERGLUND             IK ALUMINIUM            EJ STA 00                                                                                                        

     STEN ZACKARI            SUNDSVALLS OK           EJ STA 00                                                                                                        

     HANNA WIKSELL           TIMRÅ SOK               EJ STA 00                                                                                                  

     MADELEINE WIKSELL       TIMRÅ SOK               EJ STA 00                                                                                                  

     EVERT ERIKSSON          NJURUNDA SK             EJ STA 00                                                                                                        

TILL KLASSVAL
20 KM                       0 meter

   1 NICLAS NORDENSSON       BERGEFOREN SK            62.26 00                                                                                                        

   2 TOMAS HENRIKSSON        TYNDERÖ IK               62.50 00                                                                                                   

   3 ULF NILSSON             SKANSKA MITT AB          62.52 00                                                                                                        

   4 PER-OLA FRANK           HUDIKSVALL               63.29 00                                                                                                        

   5 ÅKE HARLIN              BONDSJÖHÖJDENS IK        64.52 00                                                                                        

   6 MATTIAS SVELANDER       BERGEFOREN SK            65.11 00                                                                                                        

   7 HENRIK MOBERG           BERGEFOREN SK            65.32 00                                                                                                        

   8 PETER AJAX              FÄLTJÄGARNAS IF          66.53 00                                                                                              

   9 RICKARD ERIKSSON        NJURUNDA SK              68.03 00                                                                                                        

  10 BJÖRN SOHLIN            BONDSJÖHÖJDENS IK        68.31 00                                                                                         

  11 UNO JOHANSSON           STRATEGEN IF             69.13 00                                                                                                        

  12 NICKLAS NORDLANDER      BERGEFOREN SK            69.30 00                                                                                                        

  13 BENGT-ÅKE SÖDERMAN      TYNDERÖ IK               69.33 00                                                                                        

  14 HARRI NÄTAINEN          KOVLANDS IF              70.25 00                                                                                                   

  15 CHRISTER BÄCKSTRÖM      IK ALUMINIUM             70.37 00                                                                                              

  16 SÖREN PERSSON           STRATEGEN IF             71.57 00                                                                                                   

  17 INARA RUDKO             BERGEFOREN SK            73.37 00                                                                                                        

  18 JOHAN LINDBERG          KOVLANDS IF              74.23 00                                                                                                        

  19 BENGT OLOV THOLÉN       ÅNGE SK                  74.40 00                                                                                           

  20 ALF SPÅRA               IK ALUMINIUM             75.47 00                                                                                                  

  21 JÖRGEN LUNDKVIST        BIRSTA SK                75.48 00                                                                                                   

  22 KJELL BERGSTRÖM         STÖDE IF                 76.20 00                                                                                              

  23 ARRE VERTANEN           IK ALUMINIUM             76.44 00                                                                                                        

  24 TOMAS WIKSTRÖM          ULLA FC                  76.56 00                                                                                                   

  25 KARRI VALLI             TIMRÅ SOK                77.30 00                                                                                                  

  26 ANDERS KEMPE            FÄLTJÄGARNAS IF          77.31 00                                                                                              

  27 ANDERS FORSBERG         NORRSKOG                 77.43 00                                                                                                        

  28 KARL-GÖRAN ENGBLOM      LUCKSTA                  77.48 00                                                                                                   

  29 ULF ANDERSSON           FOLKSAM                  78.09 00                                                                                                        

  30 SÖREN THORIN            TYNDERÖ IK               78.40 00                                                                                              

  31 ERIK NORDLUND           IK ALUMINIUM             78.45 00                                                                                                        

  32 GERT HENRIKSSON         BIRSTA SK                79.13 00                                                                                                        

  33 JOHN FORBORD            NORGE                    79.52 00                                                                                                        

  34 MAGNUS NILSSON          SUNDSVALLS OK            80.13 00                                                                                                        

  35 LEIF SUNDLING           NJURUNDA SK              80.32 00                                                                                                        

  36 OLLE BOHLIN             BRANDKÅREN               80.43 00                                                                                                  

  37 HÅKAN STENSKOG          INDALSLIDENS SK          81.22 00                                                                                                  

  38 TOMMY NILSSON           STOCKVIKS SK             81.26 00                                                                                                        

  39 TOMMY HASSEL            TYNDERÖ IK               81.28 00                                                                                                   

  40 OLOV LARSSON            MATFORS SK               82.09 00                                                                                                        

  41 MATS LÖJDAHL            TEELEVERKETS IF SKID     82.14 00                                                                                                   

  42 HENRIK ANDERSSON        INDALS IF                83.35 00                                                                                                        

  43 CONNY HALLÉN            LUCKSTA                  83.56 00                                                                                                 

  44 KJELL ARNE BLADH        ASSI DOMÄN               84.18 00                                                                                                   

  45 VALTER LUNDÅSEN         SK 65                    84.31 00                                                                                                  

  46 ÅKE LINDKVIST           HASSELS IF               86.14 00                                                                                                  

  47 SVEN ERIK JOHANSSON     IK ALUMINIUM             86.16 00                                                                                                        

  48 PER-ERIK ENGSTRÖM       SIDSJÖ-BÖLE              88.08 00                                                                                         

  49 SEFAN GULLBACK          SUNDS DEFIBRATOR FK      88.19 00                                                                                                        

  50 ARI PALOAMPI            SÖRÅKER                  89.20 00                                                                                             

  51 HÅKAN NILSSON           INDALSLIDENS SK          90.42 00                                                                                                  

  52 KARL-BERT FROM          SÖDERMALM                91.55 00                                                                                                   

  53 KENNETH ÅBERG           TEELEVERKETS IF SKID     92.28 00                                                                                                  

  54 MATS OLSSON             SUNDS DEFIBRATOR FK      94.37 00                                                                                                        

  55 BERNT BRANT             STRATEGEN IF             95.39 00                                                                                                        

  56 HANS-OLOV HÖGLUND       STRATEGEN IF             96.11 00                                                                                                   

  57 HÅKAN NILSSON           IK ALUMINIUM             96.20 00                                                                                                  

  58 PER WIKSTRÖM            TIMRÅ SOK                96.22 00                                                                                             

  59 YNGVE STRÖM             SELÅNGER SOK             96.55 00                                                                                             

  60 SVERKER BODEVÄRN        NJURUNDA SK              97.03 00                                                                                                   

  61 MARIA GRADIN            ALNÖ SK                  97.36 00                                                                                                   

  62 S-O LOOD                IK ALUMINIUM            100.38 00                                                                                                        

  63 INGVAR KARLSSON         LUCKSTA                 100.55 00                                                                                                        

  64 ANDERS EDIN             TELIA                   101.06 00                                                                                                        

  65 PETER LARSSON           IK ALUMINIUM            101.46 00                                                                                                        

  66 ANDERS ÅSTRÖM           HUDIKSVALL              103.55 00                                                                                             

  67 MAGNUS SCHÖN            ULLA FC                 104.04 00                                                                                                   

  68 MATS CARLSSON           BRANDKÅREN              104.09 00                                                                                                  

  69 MARTTI KNUUTTILA        IK ALUMINIUM            109.05 00                                                                                                        

  70 DARIO PELL              SUNDS DEFIBRATOR FK     109.45 00                                                                                                        

  71 MAGNUS BERG             SUNDS DEFIBRATOR FK     112.04 00                                                                                                        

  72 BERNT LUNDBERG          ASSI DOMÄN              112.10 00                                                                                                   

  73 MIKAEL HEDENUS          SUNDSVALLS OK           112.26 00                                                                                                        

  74 ARNE OLSSON             HUDIKSVALL              123.01 00                                                                                                        

  75 NORE FÅGELBRANDT        IK ALUMINIUM            123.18 00                                                                                                  

     TAUNO LUFFINEN          TYNDERÖ IK              UTGÅTT 00                                                                                             

     PETER BRISBACK          IK ALUMINIUM            UTGÅTT 00                                                                                                  

     TOMAS EDSTRÖM           SUNDS DEFIBRATOR FK     UTGÅTT 00                                                                                             

     MATS NORDKVIST          TYNDERÖ IK              UTGÅTT 00                                                                                             

     TORE ANDERSSON          BIRSTA SK               UTGÅTT 00                                                                                                  

     JAN NÄÄTENEN            KOVLANDS IF             EJ STA 00                                                                                              

     MIKAEL HEDENUS          SUNDSVALLS OK           EJ STA 00                                                                                                        

     MATS BERGLUND           IK ALUMINIUM            EJ STA 00                                                                                                        

     ANDERS REHN             GRANINGEALLIANSEN       EJ STA 00                                                                                                        

     ANDERS BERGSTEN         SCA FRITIDSKLUBB        EJ STA 00                                                                                                        

     JOHAN BURLAND           SUNDS DEFIBRATOR FK     EJ STA 00                                                                                                        

     BIRGER ENGLUND          SUNDS DEFIBRATOR FK     EJ STA 00                                                                                                        

     KJELL BERGSTRÖM         STÖDE IF                EJ STA 00                                                                                              

     TOMMY NORDVALL          STRATEGEN IF            EJ STA 00                                                                                                        

TILL KLASSVAL

Denna sida är skapad med programmet SOFT OL-DATA ver 4.2 och senast uppdaterad 1997-04-16.
TILL SIDANS START